mpionati
Campionato Promozione Regionale - Girone "B"
ARITZO 1977 | - | SINISCOLA SPORTING | 3 | - | 3 |
LAURAS | - | ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | 1 | - | 0 |
MONTALBO | - | MACOMERESE CALCIO | 4 | - | 1 |
OZIERESE 1926 | - | DORGALESE A.S.D. | 1 | - | 5 |
S.E.F. TEMPIO | - | FANUM OROSEI | 0 | - | 0 |
SORSO 1930 | - | ATLETICO URI | 1 | - | 2 |
TONARA | - | TERGU | 0 | - | 1 |
USINESE | - | CODRONGIANOS | 3 | - | 4 |
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DORGALESE A.S.D. | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 16 | 15 | |
MONTALBO | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 14 | 14 | |
ATLETICO URI | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 35 | 20 | 15 | |
USINESE | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 16 | 9 | |
TONARA | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 | |
ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 6 | |
TERGU | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 | |
SINISCOLA SPORTING | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | |
OZIERESE 1926 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 | |
SORSO 1930 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | |
LAURAS | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | |
MACOMERESE CALCIO | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | |
S.E.F. TEMPIO | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | |
CODRONGIANOS | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 21 | -7 | |
ARITZO 1977 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 32 | -18 | |
FANUM OROSEI | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
prossimo turno
ARITZO 1977 - TONARA; ATLETICO URI - OZIERESE 1926; CODRONGIANOS - MONTALBO; FANUM OROSEI - DORGALESE A.S.D.; ILVAMADDALENA 1903 - USINESE; MACOMERESE CALCIO - LAURAS; SINISCOLA SPORTING - SORSO 1930; TERGU - S.E.F. TEMPIO;
Campionato Juniores - Girone "I"
SAN TEODORO | - | ARZACHENA | - | ||
OLBIA 1905 | - | BERCHIDDA | - | ||
OSCHIRESE | - | BUDDUSO´ | 2 | - | 1 |
PORTO ROTONDO | - | CALANGIANUS 1905 | 2 | - | 2 |
TEMPIO | - | ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | 1 | - | 1 |
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSCHIRESE | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 6 | |
ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 12 | 6 | |
CALANGIANUS 1905 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 4 | |
PORTO ROTONDO | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | |
TEMPIO | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | |
BUDDUSO´ | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 12 | 2 | |
SAN TEODORO | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 | |
BERCHIDDA | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 28 | -23 | |
ARZACHENA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OLBIA 1905 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
prossimo turno
CALANGIANUS 1905 - OLBIA 1905; BERCHIDDA - OSCHIRESE; ILVAMADDALENA 1903 - PORTO ROTONDO; ARZACHENA - TEMPIO; BUDDUSO´ - SAN TEODORO;
GIOVANISSIMI PROVINCIALI - Gir. "B"
CIVITAS TEMPIO | - | PORTO ROTONDO B | - | ||
ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | - | LUOGOSANTO | 12 | - | 1 |
JUVE LURAS | - | BERCHIDDA | 4 | - | 2 |
SANTA TERESA | - | VIDDALBA | 5 | - | 1 |
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 7 | 36 | |
CIVITAS TEMPIO | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 27 | |
LUOGOSANTO | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 21 | -1 | |
JUVE LURAS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 15 | |
BERCHIDDA | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 8 | |
SANTA TERESA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 46 | -38 | |
PORTO ROTONDO B | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 32 | -21 | |
VIDDALBA | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
prossimo turno
BERCHIDDA - ILVAMADDALENA 1903; LUOGOSANTO - CIVITAS TEMPIO; PORTO ROTONDO B - SANTA TERESA; VIDDALBA - JUVE LURAS;
CAMPIONATO ALLIEVI - "TORNEO INVERNALE"
CIVITAS TEMPIO | - | ASD ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | 1 | - | 0 |
TELTI | - | PORTO ROTONDO | 1 | - | 2 |
RIPOSA | - | JUVE LURAS | - |
SQUADRA | PT | G | V | N | P | GF | GS | DR | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CIVITAS TEMPIO | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 12 | |
ASD ILVAMADDALENA 1903 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 | |
JUVE LURAS | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 12 | -6 | |
PORTO ROTONDO | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | -8 | |
TELTI | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
prossimo turno
JUVE LURAS - ASD ILVAMADDALENA 1903; CIVITAS TEMPIO - PORTO ROTONDO; RIPOSA - TELTI;